Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Advance Search
Search
1
Welcome to FirstTender.com
Indian Tenders
Information provider
Free Registration / Login
Home
»
Classified Tenders
» auction / sale Tenders
Classified Tenders : Auction / Sale
guntur, andhra pradesh
lifting of process scrap of non-woven final cutter.
07 Sep 2026
Refer Document
FtId : 2609032350
2 Days is Left
Buy This
nadia, west bengal
auction for ramnagar fg 4th
15 Sep 2026
11 Thousand
FtId : 2609032470
10 Days is Left
Buy This
wardha, maharashtra
auction for dainik and aathvadi bajar under municipal council wardha
16 Sep 2026
35 Thousand
FtId : 2609032490
11 Days is Left
Buy This
yavatmal, maharashtra
auction for sale of unserviceable machineries belonging to public works division, pusad under p.w.circle, yavatmal at various locations within the jurisdiction of tq-yavatmal, pandharkawda and pusad in yavatmal district.
22 Sep 2026
50 Thousand
FtId : 2609032500
17 Days is Left
Buy This
kullu, himachal pradesh
auction for bids are inviting for outsourcing the services of ticket window van vihar siyal bihal manali under wl range manali for the year 2026-27
15 Sep 2026
3.53 Lac
FtId : 2609032510
10 Days is Left
Buy This
murshidabad, west bengal
e-auction of dangapara paharpur ferry ghat
15 Sep 2026
55 Thousand
FtId : 2609032530
10 Days is Left
Buy This
murshidabad, west bengal
e-auction of maniyerpur ferry ghat
15 Sep 2026
29 Thousand
FtId : 2609032540
10 Days is Left
Buy This
murshidabad, west bengal
e-auction of dilalpur ferry ghat
15 Sep 2026
7 Thousand
FtId : 2609032550
10 Days is Left
Buy This
murshidabad, west bengal
e-auction of hulashpur ferry ghat
15 Sep 2026
40 Thousand
FtId : 2609032560
10 Days is Left
Buy This
prayagraj, uttar pradesh
e-auction for parking fee collection at shri bade hanuman ji mandir fort cantonment prayagraj
22 Sep 2026
1.20 Lac
FtId : 2609032570
17 Days is Left
Buy This
Refine By State
Refine By Category
Refine By Value
Refine By City
Subscribe/Upgrade Membership
Buy Digital Certificate
Tender Alert Service
Tender Bidding Consultancy
Gem Registration Service
MSME / Udyam Registration
ISO Registration
Digital Signature (DSC)
Tender Training Program
Gem Training Program
Vendor Registration
General Message
Hi
Login