Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2510114216890

increase height of remaining wall on the upstream side of the main road at bhats

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2510114216890
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Shahapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Oct 2025
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Oct 2025 
Publication
11 Oct 2025
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
59.36 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
increase height of remaining wall on the upstream side of the main road at bhatsa hydro power plant and construction of concrete road from dattamandir chouki to bhatsa hydro power plant.