construction of diversion road from murbicha pada to kothare (major district roa
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2510144235630
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Shahapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Oct 2025
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Oct 2025
Publication
14 Oct 2025
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
46.87 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of diversion road from murbicha pada to kothare (major district road) from k.m. 1/225 to 6/715 with c.d. works and retaining walls under mumari project near village sarangapuri, tal. shahapur, dist. thane