Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2510274494340

construction of balance earthwork, waste weir, conduit and all allied works of n

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2510274494340
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Shahapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Nov 2025
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Nov 2025 
Publication
27 Oct 2025
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
27.24 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of balance earthwork, waste weir, conduit and all allied works of nampada m.i. scheme, tal. shahapur dist.thane