Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2511294112370

repair work of lift at monolith no.14 at bhatsa dam.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2511294112370
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Shahapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Dec 2025
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Dec 2025 
Publication
29 Nov 2025
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.84 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
repair work of lift at monolith no.14 at bhatsa dam.