Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2511294112410

water supply scheme in rehabilitation plot near khaire gaothan for rehabilitatio

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2511294112410
Category
Real Estate, Property, Land tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Shahapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Dec 2025
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Dec 2025 
Publication
29 Nov 2025
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.01 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
water supply scheme in rehabilitation plot near khaire gaothan for rehabilitation of families affected due to construction of mumari dam under bhatsa project, tal-shahapur, dist-thane.