Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2601094212170

carry out necessary facility works at bhatsanagar in tourism development program

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2601094212170
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Shahapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Jan 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Jan 2026 
Publication
09 Jan 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
84.75 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
carry out necessary facility works at bhatsanagar in tourism development program. (dpdc)