Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260121487200

construction of pcc road from jibon bouri house to himanshu das house at mangald

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260121487200
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Santaldih
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Feb 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Feb 2026 
Publication
21 Jan 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.49 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of pcc road from jibon bouri house to himanshu das house at mangaldah moutor g.p under raghunathpur-ii panchayat samity