Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2601234101110

replacement of disc insulator of 220 kv main bus i and ii 160 mva transformer i

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2601234101110
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sardarpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Feb 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Feb 2026 
Publication
23 Jan 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.36 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
replacement of disc insulator of 220 kv main bus i and ii 160 mva transformer i and ii bay 220 kv pgcil i and ii bay and 220 kv bus coupler bay at 220 kv ss rajgarh (d) under (t) dn rajgarh (d)