Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260128450280

construction of bathing ghat steps at porahita chandaha bandh, jl no. 26 (ps 19)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260128450280
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Santaldih
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Feb 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Feb 2026 
Publication
28 Jan 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.36 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of bathing ghat steps at porahita chandaha bandh, jl no. 26 (ps 19)