Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260130472350

complete rewiring of bcw community hall at bhojudih coal washery.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260130472350
Category
Coal, Mining, Minerals tenders
Location
West Bengal , Santaldih
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Feb 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Feb 2026 
Publication
30 Jan 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.74 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
complete rewiring of bcw community hall at bhojudih coal washery.