Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260131430100

construction of roof at mangalda pry school (ps 70)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260131430100
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Santaldih
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Feb 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Feb 2026 
Publication
31 Jan 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.49 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of roof at mangalda pry school (ps 70)