Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260131496970

concreting and rest shed construction with sitting arrangement at gobranda sub h

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260131496970
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
West Bengal , Santaldih
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Feb 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Feb 2026 
Publication
31 Jan 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.47 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
750
concreting and rest shed construction with sitting arrangement at gobranda sub health centre. (untied)h centre at moutorhdih. (untied)