Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260207497980

repairing lining of rbllio, rbhlio and right bank canal from ch. 0.00 to 0.500 m

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260207497980
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Shahapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
13 Feb 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
13 Feb 2026 
Publication
07 Feb 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.33 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
repairing lining of rbllio, rbhlio and right bank canal from ch. 0.00 to 0.500 m of bhatsa dam.