Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260207498970

reparing of hume pipe drainage at ch 41/890 m in km 42 of bhatsa right bank cana

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260207498970
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Shahapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
13 Feb 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
13 Feb 2026 
Publication
07 Feb 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.75 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
reparing of hume pipe drainage at ch 41/890 m in km 42 of bhatsa right bank canal