Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260207498990

construction of steel bridge at km 30 of bhatsa right bank canal

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260207498990
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Shahapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
13 Feb 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
13 Feb 2026 
Publication
07 Feb 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.17 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of steel bridge at km 30 of bhatsa right bank canal