Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260317425080

supply of sanitaion electric stationary and other item

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260317425080
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sardarpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
30 Mar 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
30 Mar 2026 
Publication
17 Mar 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
supply of sanitaion electric stationary and other item