Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260317429760

supply of ration

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260317429760
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sardarpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
30 Mar 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
30 Mar 2026 
Publication
17 Mar 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supply of ration