Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260318472370

new construction of sub center building at manekhind tal shahapur dist thane

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260318472370
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Shahapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 Mar 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 Mar 2026 
Publication
18 Mar 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
88.59 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
new construction of sub center building at manekhind tal shahapur dist thane