Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2603264173500

providing semi-skilled and unskilled labourers for the maintenance and upkeep at

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2603264173500
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sardarpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Apr 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Apr 2026 
Publication
26 Mar 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.39 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
providing semi-skilled and unskilled labourers for the maintenance and upkeep at mahi main dam of mahi project district jhabua-dhar madhya pradesh.(iind call)