Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 26051941190

construction of retaining wall and ancillary development works along thepathway

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26051941190
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Gharghoda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Jun 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Jun 2026 
Publication
19 May 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of retaining wall and ancillary development works along thepathway behind children park of nml talaipalli township