Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 2605204103480

construction of water supply scheme with 2.00 hp dc solar motor pump complete se

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2605204103480
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Pakur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 May 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 May 2026 
Publication
20 May 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
41.88 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of water supply scheme with 2.00 hp dc solar motor pump complete set & 300 mtrs deep drilled of 200mmx165mm at gp- basmati vill- amrapara kabristan, vill- amrapara hat, vill- amrapara santhali, gp-dumerchir vill- nepaniya, vill- pakudih bobot