Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2605204133130

providing and fixing bamboo jaffery/fencing along the boundary wall ofhop bungal

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2605204133130
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Gharghoda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
26 May 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
26 May 2026 
Publication
20 May 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing and fixing bamboo jaffery/fencing along the boundary wall ofhop bungalow at nml talaipalli coalmines township