Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 26052747690

construction of multipurpose shed along with parking shed in thepremises of swam

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26052747690
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Gharghoda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Jun 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Jun 2026 
Publication
27 May 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of multipurpose shed along with parking shed in thepremises of swami atamanand govt utkrista hindi madhyam vidyalayaraikera under cd works of tlcmp