Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2606124180710

construction of compound wall and internal road sc dhadhare tal shahapur dist th

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2606124180710
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Shahapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
27 Jun 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
27 Jun 2026 
Publication
12 Jun 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.56 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
construction of compound wall and internal road sc dhadhare tal shahapur dist thane