Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 260625452260

procurement of hsd for use in dg sets at ntpc tlcmp

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260625452260
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Gharghoda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Jul 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Jul 2026 
Publication
25 Jun 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of hsd for use in dg sets at ntpc tlcmp