drilling of 200/150 mm dia telescopic tubewell for creation of source in drinkin
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2607014191550
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sardarpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Jul 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Jul 2026
Publication
01 Jul 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
14.98 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
drilling of 200/150 mm dia telescopic tubewell for creation of source in drinking water supply schemes in different villages of sardarpur division, block sardarpur, (nos. of tube wells 8) group 7.5