Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 26071341680

miscellaneous civil works for completion of installed rainwaterharvesting system

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26071341680
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Gharghoda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
20 Jul 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
20 Jul 2026 
Publication
13 Jul 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
miscellaneous civil works for completion of installed rainwaterharvesting system in tlcmp area