Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 2607154101940

civil works for fire fighting system at coal stackyards of nml talaipalli cmp

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2607154101940
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Gharghoda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
20 Jul 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
20 Jul 2026 
Publication
15 Jul 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
civil works for fire fighting system at coal stackyards of nml talaipalli cmp