Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260716486800

construction of women shg run canteen at kumarganj block office campus at chakra

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260716486800
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Kumarganj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
22 Jul 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
22 Jul 2026 
Publication
16 Jul 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.47 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
800
construction of women shg run canteen at kumarganj block office campus at chakramrai mouja under ramkrishnapur g.p. under kumarganj block