Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260725437840

consultancy services for feasibility study and preparation of detailed project r

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260725437840
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Jul 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.41 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
consultancy services for feasibility study and preparation of detailed project report dpr for 4 l 6 l of kathipudi to ongole stretch of nh 216 from km 0.000 to km 390.000 in the state of andhra pradesh