Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 26072742310

lcp radial head plate titanium rim 2, 3, 4, 5 holes and neck 2, 3, 4 holes with

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26072742310
Category
Transport Equipments tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Chennai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
27 Jul 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
lcp radial head plate titanium rim 2, 3, 4, 5 holes and neck 2, 3, 4 holes with 2.4 and 2.7 mm locking screws of appropriate sizes