Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260730493010

supply of hrc fuse tubular type 2 amp 1.2 kv size 8x 50 mm etc.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260730493010
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Gorakhpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
26 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
26 Oct 2026 
Publication
30 Jul 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of hrc fuse tubular type 2 amp 1.2 kv size 8x 50 mm etc.