Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260730494660

leishman s stain (500 ml) bottle with buffer ph 6.8 and certificate of analysis]

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260730494660
Category
Scientific Equipments tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Chennai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
30 Jul 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
leishman s stain (500 ml) bottle with buffer ph 6.8 and certificate of analysis] / microscope oil / occult blood (in stool) reagent strips unit:strip]