Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2607314168210

global request for proposal (rfp) for design, supply, installation, testing and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2607314168210
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Jul 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
global request for proposal (rfp) for design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of currency verification and processing systems at offices of reserve bank of india