Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260731436040

supply of 25nb electromagnetic flow meter as per specs attached

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260731436040
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Chittorgah
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
31 Jul 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of 25nb electromagnetic flow meter as per specs attached