Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608044111250

supply and application of set of water proofing for frp base tray of rmpu drip t

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608044111250
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
West Bengal , Darjeeling
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
04 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply and application of set of water proofing for frp base tray of rmpu drip tray consisting of 02 items. (1) primer as per annexure "a" sn -2, qty - 4 kg (min.) & (2) epoxy coating (base tray) as per annexure "a" sn - 4, qty - 13 kg (min.) .(item 1 and