Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 26080441670

recrystalized high alumina thermocouple protection sheath 760mm, recrystalized h

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26080441670
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Telangana , Nampally
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
04 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
recrystalized high alumina thermocouple protection sheath 760mm, recrystalized high alumina thermocouple 4hole continuous beads 770mm