Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26080443610

construction of drain and c.c. road from ibrahim masjid to saeed bhai hotel and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26080443610
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Huzur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
04 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.89 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of drain and c.c. road from ibrahim masjid to saeed bhai hotel and near firoz khelan kabristhan at hathikhana in ward no.23, zone no.05