Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260804479340

supply of materials for plantation of various plantation related development wor

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260804479340
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
West Bengal , Kumarganj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Aug 2026 
Publication
04 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
39 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supply of materials for plantation of various plantation related development work under vb g ram g of deor gp kumarganj development block annexure a