Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260805412830

liners from ssc to main distribution pit of ash slurry pump house as well as of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260805412830
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Robertsganj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
liners from ssc to main distribution pit of ash slurry pump house as well as of esp area of unit 4 of 2x500mw; repairing of sluice ways liners