Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608054231870

rate contract for 5 years for purchase of reagents/consumables to be used for au

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608054231870
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Haryana , Rohak
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
05 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.17 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
rate contract for 5 years for purchase of reagents/consumables to be used for automated blood component extractor to be installed free of cost to paid on reagent consumption per test basis including all the reagent for use in blood transfusion