Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608064219440

ward 38 bajrang gali vankhandi road se conn galiyo me cc road nirman

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608064219440
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
06 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
22.23 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
ward 38 bajrang gali vankhandi road se conn galiyo me cc road nirman