Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608064226620

repair replacement of security lights, poles, timers, switches, cables and vario

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608064226620
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Tenga Market
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
06 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
79.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
repair replacement of security lights, poles, timers, switches, cables and various stp related maintenance wks under md and otm accn of phase-i (rupa, gachham, birpur, dp, bomdila and dahung) with allied em worksatgetanga