Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260806424130

supply of all risk insurance during entire operations and demonstration trials.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260806424130
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Saidapet
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
06 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of all risk insurance during entire operations and demonstration trials.