Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608074244250

na .kudal industrial area. replacement of pumping machineries along with allied

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608074244250
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mahad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
07 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.87 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
30 Thousand
na .kudal industrial area. replacement of pumping machineries along with allied works at jackwell wtp kudal industrial area.