Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260807436690

work of refurbishment reblading of howden sirocco u.k. make id fan impeller and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260807436690
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Birsinghpur Pali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
07 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.12 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
work of refurbishment reblading of howden sirocco u.k. make id fan impeller and fitting of new shaft of unit no. 1 to 4, ph i and ph ii at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.