Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260808410090

procurement of ar/gr/exceller grade ammonia solution (complying with is 799:2023

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260808410090
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
08 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.01 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
procurement of ar/gr/exceller grade ammonia solution (complying with is 799:2023 with up-to-date amendments as when updated by bis) in 25 litre pack for all tpss of mppgcl on open tender basis with limited make i.e. merck / aventor / thermofisher scientif