Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260808412500

ward no.08 me jaitpura road se jaitpura chauraha tak rcc nala nirman karya

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260808412500
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
08 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.23 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
12 Thousand
ward no.08 me jaitpura road se jaitpura chauraha tak rcc nala nirman karya