Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260808417070

procurement of 3 nos of refrigerator for sstpp power house premises canteen (ich

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260808417070
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
08 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.82 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
procurement of 3 nos of refrigerator for sstpp power house premises canteen (ich), residential colony canteen (ich senior hostel) and vip guest house of sstpp power mppgcl, dongalia.